MVP – 설현 (Seol Hyeon)

설현 (Seol Hyeon)

Real Name: 김설현 (金雪炫, Kim Seol-Hyeon)
Alternative Spelling: Sŏl Hyŏn
Born: 1995/Jan/03, Bucheon (South Korea)
Education: Gyeonggi Art High School
Contracted to: FNC Entertainment

AWARDS
Note: Only Acting Awards from Major Award Ceremonies
-

설현

CAREER

DRAMAS
[2012/09/15~2013/03/03 KBS2] Supporting 내딸 서영이 (Seoyoung, My Daughter)
[2013/05/20~2013/11/29 SBS] Supporting 못난이 주의보 (Ugly Alert)
[2015/05/15~2015/07/24 KBS2] 61 Leading 오렌지 마말레이드 (Orange Marmalade)

MOVIES
[2015/01/12] 57 Supporting 강남1970 (Gangnam Blues)

MVP SCORE

54

comments powered by Disqus