MVP – 김우빈 (Kim Woo-Bin)

김우빈 (Kim Woo-Bin)

Actor
Real Name: 김현중 (金賢中, Kim Hyeon-Joong)
Alternative Spelling: Kim U-Bin
Born: 1989/Jul/16, Seoul (South Korea)
Education: Jeonju University - Performance Arts & Entertainment
Contracted to: Sidus HQ

AWARDS
Note: Only Acting Awards from Major Award Ceremonies
-

TfzwkDNl

CAREER

DRAMAS
[2011/01/30~2011/03/20 KBS2] Supporting 화이트 크리스마스 (White Christmas)
[2011/07/31~2011/07/31 KBS2] Supporting DRAMA SPECIAL 큐피드 팩토리 (Cupid Factory)
[2011/12/05~2012/03/30 MBN] Supporting 뱀파이어 아이돌 (Vampire Idol)
[2012/05/26~2012/08/12 SBS] Supporting 신사의 품격 (Gentleman's Dignity)
[2012/08/15~2012/10/04 SBS] Supporting 아름다운 그대에게 (To The Beautiful You)
[2012/12/03~2013/01/29 KBS2] Supporting 학교 2013 (School 2013)
[2013/10/09~2012/12/12 SBS] Supporting 상속자들 (The Heirs)
[2014/11/02~2014/11/20 Naver TVcast] Supporting 연애세포 (Love Cell)

MOVIES
[2013/11/14] Leading 친구 2 (Friend: The Great Legacy)
[2014/12/24] Leading 기술자들 (The Con Artists)
[2015/03/25] 63 Leading 스물 (Twenty)

misaeng

MVP SCORE

54

~ Last Update: 2015/05/08