MVP – 정윤호 (Jung Yoon-Ho)

Real Name: 정윤호 (鄭允浩, Jung Yoon-Ho)
Alternative Spelling: Chŏng Yun-Ho, Jeong Yun-Ho
Born: 1986/Feb/06, Gwangju (South Korea)
Education: Myongji University - Film and Musical Arts / Chungwoon University - Industrial Technology Management
Contracted To: SM Entertainment

AWARDS
Note: Only Acting Awards from Major Award Ceremonies
-

Jung Yoon-Ho

CAREER

DRAMAS
[2009/09/09~2009/11/04 MBC] Leading 맨땅에 헤딩 (No Limit)
[2013/01/14~2013/04/02 SBS] Supporting 야왕 (King of Ambition)
[2014/08/04~2014/10/21 MBC] Supporting 야경꾼 일지 (The Night Watchman's Journal)
[2015/07/06~2015/07/30 SBS Plus] 52 Leading 당신을 주문합니다 (I Order You)

MVP SCORE

49

comments powered by Disqus