MVP – 아이유 (IU)

아이유 (IU)

Actor, Singer
Real Name: 이지은 (李知恩, Lee Ji-Eun)
Alternative Spelling: -
Born: 1993/May/16, Seoul (South Korea)
Education: Dongduk Girls' High School
Contracted To: LOEN Entertainment

AWARDS
Note: Only Acting Awards from Major Award Ceremonies
-

url

CAREER

DRAMAS
[2011/01/03~2011/02/28 KBS2] Supporting 드림하이 (Dream High)
[2013/03/09~2013/08/25 KBS2] Leading 최고다 이순신 (You Are the Best!)
[2013/11/20~2014/01/09 KBS2] Leading 예쁜남자 (Bel Ami)
[2015/05/15~2015/06/20 KBS2] 66 Supporting 프로듀사 (The Producers)

MVP SCORE

54

~ Last Update: 2015/06/07